NameGamesTriesPoints
Weir, Micky56751230
Young, Dave4612186
Dixon, Mike41648195
Taylor, Jon4081774
Hanavan, Brendan324198839
Gough, Steve320571432
Wallwork, Martin32029160
Hesketh, Mark31884336
Kenyon, Richard30374624
Brennand, Oliver2712291145
Faulkner, Pete265624
Evans, Mark24450250
Barclay, Ian24241334
McIntyre, Craig22623110
Parker, Andy21445864
Beaumont, Sam20921105
Banks, Roger201840
Wiseman, David20124236
Lewis, Adam2021575
Burns, Craig196837
O'Grady, Dylan19534170
Briers, Chris19759295
Jackson, Mike18334597
Simpson, Tony18147188
Tanner, David18025699
Russell, Gareth17726145
Arnold, Paul17156280
Anderton, Greg16961340
O'Toole, Chris16634177
Filipo, Matt166315
Webster, Jon162630
Ferguson, Grant158945
Scott, Martin156945
Leeimng, Neil15226104
Macfarlane, Andy1501665
Burtonwood, Tom1481785
Royle, Nick145156780
Seed, Paddy1422075
Holmes, Alan1421260
Connell, Stuart141735
Stewart, Evan13941205
Burnage, Steve136281305
Vernon, Ben141935
Reeves, Paul1321050
Preston, Mark13198433
Condon, Lawrence1301680
O'Neill, Paddy128840
Nicholson, John12829123
Moffatt, Alex127628
Eckersley, Nick122939
Griffiths, Simon122630
Liddle, Andy119521
King, Nick115735
Altham, Pete1151260
Birchall, Dan112945
Johnson, Chris11128998
Rigby, Steve110525
Moran, Phil1081872
Waywell, Mike10844337
Roddam, Jonny108945
Fielden, Mike1071976
Lavelle. Tom107315
Lavin, Carl1061785
Aspinall, Ian105
Johnson, Greg104420
Spragg, Warren10142210
Shorrock, Dave98
Moffitt, Richard96
Walker, Simon93
Simpson, Sam92315
Carr, Paul90
De La Harpe, Ryan8926168
Aikman, Craig8840200
Greatorex, Martin87
Stanier, Richard86
Turnbull, John84
Briers, Stephen841365
Smith, Simon81
Fairbrother, Dave8622110
Ridehalgh, Mark80
Beaumont, Bill79
Dorrington, Jordan7922110
Bell, Alasdair78
Newton, Paul77840
Wright, John76
Aitchson, Ian76
Bowman, Dan74840
Heys, Mike73
Atkinson, Ali72630
Nicholls, Greg72210
Collinge, Dave71
Simmons, Stuart71
Stephenson, Mark71945
Rawlings, Gareth711260
Kirkham, Max69
Fletcher, Sean69
Loney, Alex72625
McQueen, Terry68
Scott, Mike672715
Frost, Steve65
Rawlings, Scott6523141
Pearson, Mark64
Nelson, Mark64
Dickinson, Colin63
Clark, Darren63210
Swift, Tony62
Bainbridge, Steve62
Tasker, Graeme62
Hanson, Richard61
Atkinson, Andy611470
Isherwood, Wayne61
Irving, Andrew61315
McGinnis, Steve611260
Maher, Danny60420
Whitehead, Dave59
Armistead, Andy59
Newman, Dave59
Waller, Daniel591050
Godfrey. Ben5813219
Dooley, Paul58
Bailward, Chris58
Smith, Greg668394
Wilkinson, Connor6621105
Wilding, Chris56
McKie, Ian55
Thomas, Dave55
Stephenson, Dave55
Long, Karl541565
Howarth, Ian54
Dreyer, Mike53
Blackburn, Clive53
Monk, Howard53
Robinson, Joe53630
Coughlin, Jonathan52
Holmes, Paul51
Armstrong, John503450