PlayerStartSubTriesConsPenDGPointsYellowRedAll Time AppsAll Time TriesAll Time Points
Aschcroft, Nick16705200
Ashcroft, Matt140500
Ashman, Ewan50500
Bailey, James431529315
Botha. Lex140500
Briers, Chris16121020460300
Burtonwood, Tom51511481785
Carleton, Tom25221106135175
Conner, Jacob101210111210
Corrie, Harlan9415136210
Crampton, Cameron164422420424
Dowds, Ralph10221049840
Dugdale, Sam141630114630
Fairbrother, Dave91538622110
Ford, Cal6701300
Forster, Tom20200
Foster, Jake01115
Fowden, Luke3721028315
Garrod, Matt16815356210
Gregory, Ben196735611050
Grimes, Tom24735401470
Hadfield, Henry1836301144840
Harrison, Toby02000
Horner, Elliot14101500
Joyner, Adam46151415
Lanigan, Adam330600
Lewis, Adam1615252121995
Loney, Alex76081630
O'Ryan, Ben1771512415
Parkinson, Oliver182210142525
Pattison, Lewis10200
Smith, Greg24576192347811515
Torkington, James10100
Vernon, Ben1510149945
Warr, Gus6321019210
Wild, Jonny114000
Wilkinson, Connor251680178351