PlayerStartSubTriesConsPenDGPointsYellowRedAll Time AppsAll Time TriesAll Time Points
Aschcroft, Nick20821057210
Ashcroft, Matt250700
Ashman, Ewan615615
Bailey, James431529315
Botha. Lex150600
Briers, Chris201315220460300
Burtonwood, Tom51511481785
Carleton, Tom30241206637185
Conner, Jacob141210115210
Corrie, Harlan125315240420
Crampton, Cameron205422425424
Dowds, Ralph12421053840
Dugdale, Sam161735117735
Fairbrother, Dave91538622110
Ford, Cal6801400
Forster, Tom50500
Fowden, Luke3721028315
Garrod, Matt19915360210
Gregory, Ben246840661155
Grimes, Tom28735441470
Hadfield, Henry2337352149945
Horner, Elliot15401900
Joyner, Adam46151415
Lanigan, Adam330600
Lewis, Adam2015252161995
Loney, Alex89085630
O'Ryan, Ben1991512815
Parkinson, Oliver203210145525
Pattison, Lewis10200
Rodd, Bevan12422016210
Smith, Greg29684212618312542
Torkington, James30300
Vernon, Ben19101153945
Warr, Gus73210110210
Wild, Jonny114000
Wilkinson, Connor30178528332160